Opened 15 years ago

Closed 15 years ago

#532 closed defect (duplicate)

Search seems broken on

Reported by: daveb Owned by: dfarning
Priority: Unspecified by Maintainer Milestone: Unspecified
Component: Version: Unspecified
Severity: Unspecified Keywords:
Cc: Distribution/OS: Other (name your distribution in the description)
Bug Status: Unconfirmed


Searching for the obvious term such as the activities name shows no results.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 15 years ago by tomeu

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Dupe of #479

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.