Opened 15 years ago

Closed 15 years ago

#385 closed task (fixed)

please point

Reported by: dfarning Owned by: bernie
Priority: Normal Milestone: Unspecified
Component: infrastructure Version: Unspecified
Severity: Unspecified Keywords:
Cc: Distribution/OS: Unspecified
Bug Status: Unconfirmed


please point

at sunjammer.

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 15 years ago by erikos

  • Component changed from sugar to infrastructure

comment:2 Changed 15 years ago by bernie

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed


I'll keep around for a while for compatibility.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.